Header Ads

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 22-23 APRIL 2019


AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
Brisbane City VS Olympic FC Brisbane 1-0
Magpies Crusaders FC VS Eastern Suburbs FC 1-0
Moreton Bay United VS SWQ Thunder FC 2-1
Western Pride FC VS Queensland Lions 2-3
Brisbane Strikers VS Gold Coast Knights 1-2

AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
Sydney United 58 VS Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1-0

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea VS Burnley 3-1

ITALY SERIE A
Napoli VS Atalanta 2-1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
VfL Wolfsburg VS Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Aston Villa VS Millwall 2-0
Blackburn Rovers VS Bolton Wanderers 2-1
Derby County VS Queens Park Rangers 2-1
Hull City VS Sheffield United 0-1
Ipswich Town VS Swansea City 0-1
Nottingham Forest VS Middlesbrough 1-1
Reading VS W.B.A 0-1
Rotherham United VS Birmingham City 1-1
Sheffield Wednesday VS Bristol City 1-0
Stoke City VS Norwich City 0-1
Wigan Athletic VS Preston North End 1-0
Brentford VS Leeds United 1-1

NORWAY ELITESERIEN
Bodo Glimt VS Sarpsborg 08 1-1
Haugesund VS Stabaek 1-0
Kristiansund VS Ranheim 2-1
Lillestrom VS Molde 1-1
Mjondalen IF VS Tromso 1-0
Rosenborg VS Stromsgodset 2-1
Brann VS Valerenga 1-0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
IFK Goteborg VS Helsingborgs 2-1

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOF
Hobro VS Vendsyssel 1-1
Randers FC VS Aalborg 1-0
Nordsjaelland VS FC Copenhagen 0-1
Midtjylland VS Brondby IF 1-0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF
Royal Antwerp VS Club Brugge 0-1

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
Benfica VS Maritimo 3-0

BELGIUM UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE PLAYOFF
Sporting Charleroi VS Beerschot Wilrijk 2-1

ITALY SERIE B
Hellas Verona VS Benevento 1-0
Brescia VS Salernitana 2-0
Carpi VS Pescara 0-1
Cittadella VS Cremonese 1-0
Cosenza VS Spezia 1-1
Foggia VS Livorno 1-0
Palermo VS Padova 2-1
Perugia VS Lecce 1-1
Ascoli Picchio VS Venezia 1-0

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
Neuchatel Xamax VS Young Boys 1-2

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
Elche VS Osasuna 0-1

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Seinajoen JK VS Ilves Tampere 1-1

FRANCE DOMINO’S LIGUE 2
Paris FC VS Valenciennes 1-0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
Vasteras SK VS Trelleborgs FF 1-0
IK Frej VS Osters 0-1
Varbergs BoIS VS Brommapojkarna 1-0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
Sivasspor VS Besiktas 0-1

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Lokomotiv Tashkent VS Al ittihad Jeddah 2-0
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi VS Al Rayyan 1-0
Al Ahli Jeddah [n] VS Persepolis Tehran 1-1
Al Sadd Doha VS Pakhtakor Tashkent 1-0

IRELAND SSE AIRTRICITY PREMIER DIVISION
UC Dublin VS Dundalk 2-0
Waterford FC VS Derry City 0-1
Cork City VS Sligo Rovers 2-1
Finn Harps VS St. Patricks Athletic 0-1

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
Portsmouth VS Coventry City 1-0
Southend United VS Burton Albion 1-1
Blackpool VS Fleetwood Town 1-1
Bradford City VS Gillingham 1-1
Bristol Rovers VS Rochdale 1-0
Charlton Athletic VS Scunthorpe United 1-0
Peterborough United VS Sunderland 0-1
Plymouth Argyle VS Barnsley 0-1
Shrewsbury Town VS Oxford United 1-0
Wycombe Wanderers VS Walsall 1-0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
Bury VS Northampton Town 1-0
Crawley Town VS Notts County 1-1
Forest Green Rovers VS Cambridge United 1-1
Grimsby Town VS Carlisle United 0-1
Lincoln City VS Tranmere Rovers 1-0
Macclesfield Town VS Newport County 0-1
Milton Keynes Dons VS Port Vale 2-1
Morecambe VS Cheltenham Town 1-0
Oldham Athletic VS Mansfield Town 0-1
Stevenage FC VS Exeter City 1-1
Swindon Town VS Crewe Alexandra 1-0
Yeovil Town VS Colchester United 0-1

HOLLAND JUPILER LEAGUE
Cambuur Leeuwarden VS Den Bosch 2-1
Dordrecht VS Almere City 1-0
FC Twente Enschede VS Jong AZ Alkmaar 3-1
Helmond Sport VS FC Eindhoven 0-1
Jong FC Utrecht VS Volendam 1-2
Jong PSV Eindhoven VS Sparta Rotterdam 0-1
MVV Maastricht VS Jong Ajax 1-1
NEC Nijmegen VS RKC Waalwijk 1-0
Telstar VS Roda JC 1-1
TOP Oss VS Go Ahead Eagles 0-1

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA PLAYOFF
Miedz Legnica VS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1-0
Wisla Krakow VS Wisla Plock 0-1
Korona Kielce VS Slask Wroclaw 1-1
Gornik Zabrze VS Arka Gdynia 1-0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
KFC Uerdingen 05 VS Eintracht Braunschweig 1-1

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
Barnet VS Bromley 1-0
Barrow VS Hartlepool United 1-1
Chesterfield VS Boreham Wood 1-0
Eastleigh VS Maidenhead United 2-0
Ebbsfleet United VS Dover Athletic 2-1
Halifax Town VS Wrexham 1-2
Harrogate Town VS Gateshead 1-0
Salford City VS AFC Fylde 2-0
Solihull Moors VS Leyton Orient 1-0

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
KFUM Oslo VS Nest Sotra 1-1
Aalesund FK VS Skeid Fotball 2-0
FK Jerv VS Notodden FK 1-0
Raufoss IL VS Strommen IF 1-1
Sandnes Ulf VS Start IK 0-1
Tromsdalen UIL VS Sandefjord 1-2
Ullensaker Kisa VS Kongsvinger 2-0

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
FC Politehnica Iasi VS Concordia Chiajna 1-0
Dinamo Bucuresti VS Botosani 1-0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
Wil 1900 VS Aarau 0-1

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
Luneburger SK Hansa VS Eintracht Norderstedt 1-0

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
SV Babelsberg 03 VS FSV Union Furstenwalde 2-0
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VS Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-1

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
AFC Telford United VS Alfreton Town 2-0
Altrincham VS Hereford FC 2-0
Boston United VS Ashton United 1-0
Bradford Park Avenue VS York City 3-1
Chester FC VS Brackley Town 0-1
United of Manchester VS Blyth Spartans 0-1
Guiseley VS Darlington 1-1
Southport VS Kidderminster Harriers 1-1
Spennymoor Town VS Chorley FC 1-1
Stockport County VS Curzon Ashton 3-0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
Bath City VS Oxford City 2-0
Chelmsford City VS Wealdstone 1-0
Concord Rangers VS St Albans City 1-1
Dartford FC VS Billericay Town 1-1
Dulwich Hamlet VS Woking 1-2
East Thurrock United VS Welling United 0-1
Gloucester City VS Chippenham Town 1-0
Hampton & Richmond Borough VS Truro City 2-0
Hemel Hempstead Town VS Weston Super Mare 1-0
Slough Town VS Eastbourne Borough 2-0
Torquay United VS Hungerford Town 2-1

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
Viktoria Aschaffenburg VS SV Schalding Heining 1-0
Augsburg Am VS FV Illertissen 1-1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim VS Ingolstadt 04 Am 0-1
Schweinfurt 05 VS Wacker Burghausen 1-0

SWEDEN 1ST DIV NORTH
Nykopings BIS VS Bodens BK 2-0
Karlstad BK VS Umea FC 1-0
Vasalunds IF VS Gefle 1-0

SWEDEN 1ST DIV SOUTH
Torns IF VS Atvidabergs 1-0
Landskrona BoIS VS Oskarshamns AIK 1-1
IFK Varnamo VS Tvaakers IF 3-0
Kristianstads FC VS Skovde AIK 1-1
IK Oddevold VS Lindome GIF 1-0

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
Hapoel Beer Sheva VS Maccabi Haifa 1-0

COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA
Atletico Bucaramanga VS Atletico Huila 2-1

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
UAI Urquiza VS San Telmo Isla Maciel 1-0
Deportivo Riestra VS Sacachispas 2-0
Talleres de Escalada VS CA Colegiales 1-1

Tidak ada komentar