Header Ads

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

JADWAL BOLA TANGGAL 24-25 APRIL 2019


JAPAN J-LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP
24/04 17:00 FC Tokyo [n] VS Kashiwa Reysol
24/04 17:00 Vegalta Sendai VS Sagan Tosu
24/04 17:00 Oita Trinita VS Nagoya Grampus
24/04 17:00 V-Varen Nagasaki VS Consadole Sapporo
24/04 17:00 Gamba Osaka VS Jubilo Iwata
24/04 17:00 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Matsumoto Yamaga
24/04 17:30 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Shonan Bellmare
24/04 17:30 Cerezo Osaka VS Vissel Kobe

Jadwal Bola Liga Pelangi
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
25/04 01:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Arsenal
25/04 02:00 Manchester United VS Manchester City

SPAIN LA LIGA
25/04 00:30 Atletico Madrid VS Valencia
25/04 01:30 Leganes VS Athletic Bilbao
25/04 01:30 RCD Espanyol VS Celta Vigo
25/04 02:30 Levante VS Real Betis

ITALY CUP
25/04 01:45 AC Milan VS Lazio

GERMANY CUP
25/04 01:45 Werder Bremen VS Bayern Munchen

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
25/04 00:45 FC Utrecht VS Fortuna Sittard
25/04 00:45 PEC Zwolle VS Groningen
25/04 01:45 NAC Breda VS Feyenoord

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
25/04 00:00 AIK Solna VS BK Hacken
25/04 00:00 AFC Eskilstuna VS Ostersunds FK
25/04 00:00 Elfsborg VS Orebro
25/04 00:00 Falkenbergs VS IK Sirius FK
25/04 00:00 Falkenbergs VS IK Sirius FK
25/04 00:00 Malmo VS Hammarby

TURKEY CUP
25/04 00:00 Akhisar Belediyespor VS Umraniyespor

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
25/04 00:00 Red Bull Salzburg VS Wolfsberger AC
25/04 00:00 LASK Linz VS Sturm Graz
25/04 00:00 Austria Wien VS SKN St. Polten

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
24/04 23:00 Rostov FK VS Lokomotiv Moscow
24/04 23:00 Akhmat Grozny VS FC Krasnodar
24/04 23:30 Rubin Kazan VS FC Ufa
25/04 01:00 Zenit St. Petersburg VS Dynamo Moscow

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
24/04 17:00 Kashima Antlers VS Gyeongnam FC
24/04 17:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors VS Urawa Red Diamonds
24/04 19:00 Beijing Sinobo Guoan VS Buriram United
24/04 19:45 Johor Darul Takzim FC VS Shandong Luneng

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA PLAYOFF
24/04 23:00 Pogon Szczecin VS Lechia Gdansk
25/04 01:30 Lech Poznan VS Legia Warszawa

DENMARK 1ST DIV
24/04 22:30 Naestved VS Fremad Amager

CZECH REPUBLIC CUP
24/04 22:00 Banik Ostrav VS Bohemians 1905
25/04 00:30 Slavia Praha VS Sparta Praha

CROATIA CUP
24/04 23:00 Inter Zapresic VS Rijeka

POLAND 1ST LIGA
24/04 22:00 Wigry Suwalki VS LKS Lodz
24/04 22:30 Rakow Czestochowa VS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24/04 23:00 GKS Jastrzebie VS Bytovia Bytow
24/04 23:00 Chrobry Glogow VS Garbarnia Krakow
25/04 00:00 Odra Opole VS Stal Mielec
25/04 00:00 MKS Puszcza VS Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
25/04 00:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz VS GKS Tychy
25/04 01:00 GKS Katowice VS Stomil Olsztyn
25/04 01:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice VS Warta Poznan

ROMANIA CUP
24/04 23:45 Astra Giurgiu VS CFR Cluj

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
24/04 18:00 Luch Vladivostok VS PFC Sochi
24/04 22:15 FC Tambov VS Shinnik Yaroslavl
24/04 18:00 SKA-Khabarovsk VS FC Khimki
24/04 19:00 Sibir Novosibirsk VS Tom Tomsk
24/04 19:00 FC Tyumen VS Spartak Moscow 2
24/04 20:00 FC Krasnodar 2 VS FC Rotor
24/04 22:00 Mordovia Saransk VS Fakel Voronezh
24/04 22:30 FC Armavir VS Zenit St. Petersburg 2
24/04 23:00 Nizhny Novgorod FC VS Baltika Kaliningrad

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
25/04 00:00 Wuppertaler SV VS Borussia Dortmund Am

BULGARIA CUP
25/04 00:00 CSKA Sofia VS Botev Plovdiv

COPA LIBERTADORES
25/04 05:15 Jorge Wilstermann VS Atletico Paranaense
25/04 05:15 Palestino [n] VS River Plate
25/04 05:15 Rosario Central VS Universidad Catolica
25/04 07:30 Alianza Lima VS Internacional RS
25/04 07:30 San Jose Oruro VS Penarol Montevideo
25/04 07:30 LDU Quito VS Flamengo
25/04 07:30 Deportes Tolima VS Boca Juniors

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
25/04 06:00 New York City FC VS Chicago Fire
25/04 06:30 Columbus Crew VS D.C. United
25/04 06:30 New England Revolution VS Montreal Impact
25/04 07:00 Minnesota United VS LA Galaxy
25/04 09:30 Seattle Sounders VS San Jose Earthquakes

BRAZIL CUP
25/04 05:15 Vasco da Gama VS Santos
25/04 07:30 Corinthians VS Chapecoense

COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA
25/04 04:30 La Equidad Bogota Aguilas Doradas Rionegro
25/04 06:30 Once Caldas VS Deportivo Cali
25/04 08:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin VS Independiente Medellin

RUSSIA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP U21
24/04 12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 VS FC Orenburg U21

Tidak ada komentar