Header Ads

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 26 - 27 JANUARI 2019


JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA
26 - 27 JANUARI 2019

AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1/4 Melbourne City 13:45 WIB
Melbourne Victory 0 : 0 Sydney FC 15:50 WIB

ITALY SERIE A
Sassuolo 0 : 1/4 Cagliari 21:00 WIB
Sampdoria 0 : 1/2 Udinese 00:00 WIB
AC Milan 1/2 : 0 Napoli 02:30 WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA
Sevilla 0 : 1 Levante 19:00 WIB
Atletico Madrid 0 : 3/4 Getafe 22:15 WIB
Leganes 0 : 0 Eibar 00:30 WIB
Valencia 0 : 1/2 Villarreal 02:45 WIB

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Borussia Dortmund 0 : 2 Hannover 96 21:30 WIB
Borussia Monchengladbach 0 : 1/2 Augsburg 21:30 WIB
SC Freiburg 1/4 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim 21:30 WIB
FSV Mainz 05 0 : 1/2 Nurnberg 21:30 WIB
VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen 21:30 WIB
Werder Bremen 0 : 1/4 Eintracht Frankfurt 00:30 WIB

FRANCE LIGUE 1
Nice 0 : 1/2 Nimes 02:00 WIB
Strasbourg 0 : 1/4 Bordeaux 02:00 WIB
Dijon 1/4 : 0 AS Monaco 02:00 WIB
Guingamp 0 : 1/4 Reims 02:00 WIB

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Aston Villa 0 : 1 1/4 Ipswich Town 22:00 WIB
Blackburn Rovers 0 : 1/4 Hull City 22:00 WIB
Norwich City 0 : 1/4 Sheffield United 22:00 WIB
Nottingham Forest 0 : 1/4 Wigan Athletic 22:00 WIB
Rotherham United 1 : 0 Leeds United 22:00 WIB
Stoke City 0 : 1/4 Preston North End 22:00 WIB

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
Heracles Almelo 0 : 1/2 PEC Zwolle 00:30 WIB
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 2 Groningen 01:45 WIB
Excelsior SBV 0 : 1/2 De Graafschap 01:45 WIB
VVV-Venlo 0 : 1/4 Emmen 01:45 WIB

ENGLISH FA CUP
Accrington Stanley 1/2 : 0 Derby County 19:30 WIB
Newcastle United 1/4 : 0 Watford 22:00 WIB
Manchester City 0 : 3 Burnley 22:00 WIB
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 1/4 W.B.A 22:00 WIB
Shrewsbury Town 1 : 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers 22:00 WIB
Portsmouth 0 : 0 Queens Park Rangers 22:00 WIB
Swansea City 0 : 1 Gillingham 22:00 WIB
Middlesbrough 0 : 1 1/2 Newport County 22:00 WIB
Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/2 Oldham Athletic 22:00 WIB
Millwall 1/2 : 0 Everton 22:00 WIB
AFC Wimbledon 1 : 0 West Ham United 22:00 WIB 

FRANCE DOMINO'S LIGUE 2
Brest 0 : 1 Sochaux 21:00 WIB
US Orleans 0 : 1/2 Chamois Niortais 21:00 WIB

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
Sporting Charleroi 0 : 1 1/2 Waasland Beveren 00:00 WIB
Cercle Brugge 0 : 0 Sint-Truidense 02:00 WIB
Sporting Lokeren 1/4 : 0 Zulte Waregem 02:00 WIB
Racing Genk 0 : 2 1/4 Royal Excel Mouscron 02:30 WIB

ITALY SERIE B
Ascoli Picchio 0 : 0 Perugia 21:00 WIB
Cittadella 0 : 3/4 Carpi 21:00 WIB
Cremonese 0 : 0 Palermo 21:00 WIB
Salernitana 0 : 0 Lecce 00:00 WIB

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
Aberdeen 0 : 1/2 Kilmarnock 22:00 WIB
Celtic FC 0 : 2 1/2 Hamilton Academical 22:00 WIB
Dundee 1/2 : 0 Motherwell 22:00 WIB
Heart of Midlothian 0 : 1/4 Saint Johnstone 22:00 WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA 2 
Almeria 0 : 0 Osasuna 22:00 WIB
Elche 0 : 1/4 Numancia 00:00 WIB
CD Lugo 0 : 1/2 Rayo Majadahonda 00:00 WIB
Tenerife 0 : 0 Malaga 02:30 WIB
Cadiz 0 : 1/2 Mallorca 02:30 WIB

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
Kayserispor 0 : 1/4 Bursaspor 20:00 WIB
Goztepe AS 0 : 0 Galatasaray 23:00 WIB

PORTUGAL ALLIANZ CUP 
Porto 0 : 0 Sporting Lisbon 02:45 WIB

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
Barnsley 0 : 1 1/4 Rochdale 22:00 WIB
Burton Albion 0 : 3/4 Bradford City 22:00 WIB
Coventry City 0 : 1/4 Blackpool 22:00 WIB
Fleetwood Town 0 : 1/4 Scunthorpe United 22:00 WIB
Peterborough United 0 : 0 Charlton Athletic 22:00 WIB
Southend United 1/2 : 0 Luton Town 22:00 WIB
Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 1/2 Plymouth Argyle 22:00 WIB

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
Northampton Town 0 : 1/2 Morecambe 22:00 WIB
Cheltenham Town 0 : 1/4 Macclesfield Town 22:00 WIB
Crewe Alexandra 0 : 0 Colchester United 22:00 WIB
Exeter City 0 : 1/2 Cambridge United 22:00 WIB
Grimsby Town 1/2 : 0 Milton Keynes Dons 22:00 WIB 
Mansfield Town 0 : 3/4 Tranmere Rovers 22:00 WIB
Port Vale 1/4 : 0 Carlisle United 22:00 WIB
Stevenage FC 1/4 : 0 Forest Green Rovers 22:00 WIB
Swindon Town 0 : 1/2 Crawley Town 22:00 WIB
Bury 0 : 1/4 Lincoln City 22:00 WIB

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
Bromley 0 : 1/2 Eastleigh 22:00 WIB
Chesterfield 0 : 1/4 Barrow 22:00 WIB
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 1/2 Aldershot Town 22:00 WIB
Gateshead 0 : 1/4 Boreham Wood 22:00 WIB
Halifax Town 1/2 : 0 Salford City 22:00 WIB
Hartlepool United 0 : 3/4 Braintree Town 22:00 WIB
Havant & Waterlooville 0 : 1/4 Dover Athletic 22:00 WIB
Leyton Orient 0 : 1 1/2 Maidstone United 22:00 WIB
Solihull Moors 0 : 1/4 AFC Fylde 22:00 WIB
Sutton United 0 : 1/4 Ebbsfleet United 22:00 WIB
Wrexham 0 : 1 Maidenhead United 22:00 WIB

HOLLAND JUPILER LEAGUE
Almere City 1/2 : 0 FC Twente Enschede 01:45 WIB

FINLAND CUP
Honka Espoo [n] 0 : 1 Lahti 19:00 WIB
Ilves Tampere [n] 0 : 1 RoPS Rovaniemi 19:30 WIB
Inter Turku [n] 0 : 1/2 IFK Mariehamn 22:45 WIB

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
Fortuna Koln 1/4 : 0 Hallescher FC 20:00 WIB
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 0 Preussen Munster 20:00 WIB
Kaiserslautern 0 : 3/4 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 20:00 WIB
VfL Osnabruck 0 : 3/4 SV Meppen 20:00 WIB
Energie Cottbus 1/2 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 20:00 WIB

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
PAS Giannina 0 : 1 Apollon Smyrnis 22:15 WIB
Panetolikos 0 : 1/4 Xanthi FC 00:00 WIB
Panionios 3/4 : 0 AEK Athens 00:00 WIB

CLUB FRIENDLY
Fremad Amager 0 : 1/4 Herfolge Koge 19:00 WIB
Union Berlin 0 : 0 Basel 20:00 WIB
Varbergs BoIS 1/2 : 0 Falkenbergs 20:00 WIB

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
Falkirk 1/2 : 0 Inverness 22:00 WIB
Greenock Morton 1/4 : 0 Dunfermline Athletic 22:00 WIB
Partick Thistle 0 : 0 Queen of South 22:00 WIB
Ross County 0 : 1 1/4 Alloa Athletic 22:00 WIB

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP
Ballymena United 0 : 1 3/4 Ards FC 22:00 WIB
Cliftonville 0 : 1/4 Glenavon FC 22:00 WIB
Institute FC 1 1/4 : 0 Crusaders 22:00 WIB 
Coleraine 0 : 1 Dungannon Swifts 22:00 WIB
Newry City AFC 0 : 0 Warrenpoint Town 22:00 WIB

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
KVC Westerlo 0 : 0 Union Saint-Gilloise 23:00 WIB
Beerschot Wilrijk 1/4 : 0 KV Mechelen 02:30 WIB

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 21:00 WIB
Hapoel Haifa 0 : 1/4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 23:00 WIB
Hapoel Raanana 1/2 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 23:15 WIB
Beitar Jerusalem 0 : 3/4 FC Ashdod 01:30 WIB

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
Blyth Spartans 0 : 1/2 Hereford FC 22:00 WIB
Brackley Town 0 : 1/2 Bradford Park Avenue 22:00 WIB
Curzon Ashton 0 : 1/4 Darlington 22:00 WIB
United of Manchester 3/4 : 0 Stockport County 22:00 WIB
Guiseley 0 : 1/2 Boston United 22:00 WIB
Kidderminster Harriers 1/4 : 0 Alfreton Town 22:00 WIB
Leamington 0 : 0 Altrincham 22:00 WIB
Nuneaton Borough 0 : 0 Ashton United 22:00 WIB
Southport 0 : 1/4 AFC Telford United 22:00 WIB
Spennymoor Town 0 : 0 Chester FC 22:00 WIB
York City 1/2 : 0 Chorley FC 22:00 WIB

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
Billericay Town 0 : 0 Welling United 22:00 WIB
Chippenham Town 0 : 1/4 Truro City 22:00 WIB
Dartford FC 0 : 1/4 Concord Rangers 22:00 WIB
Dulwich Hamlet 1/4 : 0 Chelmsford City 22:00 WIB 
Eastbourne Borough 0 : 3/4 East Thurrock United 22:00 WIB
Gloucester City 3/4 : 0 Bath City 22:00 WIB
Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 : 0 St Albans City 22:00 WIB
Hungerford Town 0 : 0 Hemel Hempstead Town 22:00 WIB
Torquay United 0 : 1 1/4 Oxford City 22:00 WIB
Weston Super Mare 1/2 : 0 Slough Town 22:00 WIB
Woking 0 : 1 Wealdstone 22:00 WIB

SPAIN SEGUNDA B DIVISION
SD Leioa 0 : 3/4 Real Union 22:00 WIB
Real Madrid Castilla 0 : 3/4 AD Union Adarve 22:30 WIB
SD Amorebieta 1/4 : 0 Athletic Bilbao B 22:30 WIB
Coruxo Vigo 0 : 0 Internacional de Madrid CF 22:30 WIB
Villarreal B 0 : 1 CD Castellon SAD 23:00 WIB
Barcelona B 0 : 1/2 CE Sabadell 00:00 WIB
Real Sociedad B 0 : 1/4 Barakaldo 00:00 WIB
Arenas Club 3/4 : 0 Racing Santander 00:00 WIB
CD Guijuelo 0 : 0 Ponferradina 00:00 WIB

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1
Arbroath 0 : 1 Forfar Athletic 22:00 WIB
Brechin City 3/4 : 0 Raith Rovers 22:00 WIB
Dumbarton 0 : 1/4 Montrose 22:00 WIB
Stenhousemuir 3/4 : 0 Airdrieonians 22:00 WIB
Stranraer 0 : 0 East Fife 22:00 WIB

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2
Albion Rovers 3/4 : 0 Stirling Albion 22:00 WIB
Annan Athletic 1/2 : 0 Peterhead 22:00 WIB
Clyde 0 : 1 1/4 Cowdenbeath 22:00 WIB
Elgin City 1/2 : 0 Edinburgh City 22:00 WIB
Queens Park 0 : 1 Berwick Rangers 22:00 WIB

ITALY SERIE C
Sambenedettese 0 : 3/4 Giana Erminio 20:30 WIB
Fermana FC 0 : 3/4 Renate 20:30 WIB
Pordenone Calcio 0 : 1 Rimini 20:30 WIB
Gubbio 0 : 1/4 Teramo 20:30 WIB
FC Sudtirol 0 : 1 Virtus Verona 20:30 WIB
Ternana 0 : 1/4 Vis Pesaro 20:30 WIB
Monza 0 : 1/4 Ravenna 22:30 WIB
Triestina 0 : 1 Albinoleffe 22:30 WIB
Imolese Calcio 0 : 3/4 Alma Juventus Fano 00:30 WIB
L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 : 1/4 Feralpi Salo 01:00 WIB

INDIA I-LEAGUE
Churchill Brothers 0 : 1 1/4 Indian Arrows

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
Club Atletico Tigre 0 : 1/2 San Martin Tucuman 03:10 WIB
Atletico Huracan 0 : 1/4 Rosario Central 03:10 WIB
Atletico Tucuman 0 : 1/2 Gimnasia La Plata 05:20 WIB
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1/2 : 0 Racing Club 07:30 WIB

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Cruz Azul 0 : 3/4 Club Tijuana 06:00 WIB
Rayados Monterrey0 : 1/4 Club America 06:00 WIB
Pachuca0 : 1/2 Pumas U.N.A.M. 08:00 WIB
Necaxa Aguascalientes 0 : 1/2 Monarcas Morelia 10:00 WIB

BRAZIL PAULISTA
Guarani SP 0 : 1/2 Oeste Itapolis 01:30 WIB
Corinthians 0 : 3/4 Ponte Preta 04:00 WIB

BRAZIL PAULISTA A2
Votuporanguense 0 : 3/4 Penapolense 01:00 WIB
SC Atibaia 0 : 0 Sao Bernardo 01:00 WIB

BRAZIL CARIOCA
Volta Redonda 0 : 1/4 Madureira 19:00 WIB
Bangu Atletico Clube 1/4 : 0 Boavista RJ 01:30 WIB
Botafogo RJ 3/4 : 0 Flamengo 02:00 WIB
Macae [n] 0 : 1/2 Goytacaz 02:00 WIB

BRAZIL CATARINENSE
Hercilio Luz FC [n] 0 : 1/4 Atletico Metropolitano 02:00 WIB

COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA
La Equidad Bogota 0 : 3/4 Atletico Huila 02:00 WIB
Union Magdalena 0 : 1/2 Jaguares de Cordoba 04:00 WIB
Cucuta Deportivo 0 : 0 Rionegro Aguilas 06:00 WIB
Atletico Nacional Medellin0 : 3/4 Once Caldas 06:00 WIB
Deportivo Cali 0 : 3/4 Atletico Bucaramanga 08:00 WIB

COPA DO NORDESTE
CRB Maceio 1/4 : 0 Ceara 04:30 WIB

BRAZIL MINEIRO
Tupynambas [n] 0 : 1/4 Boa MG 03:00 WIB

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
Talleres de Escalada 0 : 1/4 Deportivo Espanol 05:35 WIB
Tristan Suarez 1/4 : 0 CA Atlanta 03:00 WIB

BRAZIL CEARENSE
FC Atletico Cearense [n] 0 : 1/4 Horizonte 02:00 WIB

BRAZIL GOIANO
Aparecidense 1/4 : 0 Atletico Goianiense 03:00 WIB

SALAM KEMENANGAN,WWW.ISTANAGOAL.COM

Tidak ada komentar